District Governor

 Allen Collins

 

 

Home: 727-423-0311
Mobile: 727-423-0311
Fax: 727-864-1543
District Governor-Elect

Jeanie Germain

Home: 352-521-3022
Mobile: 352-585-3762
Fax: 352-567-3928
District Governor-Nominee

Jocelyn Chapman

 

Home: 727-415-0087
Mobile: 727-415-0087
Fax: 727-415-0087
 

Immediate Past District Governor

Eloy Nuñez

Home: 352-419-4006
Mobile: 352-464-3105
The Rotary Foundation Chair

Mike Chapman

Business: 727-796-5555
Mobile: 727-415-3181
Fax: 727-791-3944
District Administrator

Paul Jay Friedlander

 

Home: (727)641-0575
Mobile: (727)641-0575
Fax: 
District Trainer

Jocelyn Chapman

 

Home: 727-415-0087
Mobile: 727-415-0087
Fax: 727-415-0087
District Membership Chair

Michael Eisner (Mike)

Home: 516-672-3958
Mobile: 516-672-3958
Fax: 
District Public Image Chair

Roy Adams,

Johns Hopkins All Children’s Hospital

Mobile: 727-272-7149
District Treasurer

Tara Still

 

Home: 
Mobile: 181-577-8146
Fax: 
Assistant Governor, Area 1 – South Pinellas

Gulf Beaches, St. Petersburg, St. Petersburg Midtown, St. Petersburg Sunrise, St. Petersburg Sunset, St. Petersburg West

Carol Barkalow Home: 727-742-3630
Mobile: 727-742-3630
Assistant Governor, AREA 2 – Mid-South Pinellas

Central Pinellas, Indian Rocks Beach, Largo, Pinellas Park, Seminole, Seminole Lake

Troy Willingham Home: 
Mobile: 727-481-2011
Fax: 
Assistant Governor, AREA 3 – Mid Pinellas

Belleair, Clearwater, Clearwater Beach, Clearwater East, East Lake Sunrise, Oldsmar/East Lake, Safety Harbor

Edward Hallock (Ed) Home: 727-398-6956
Mobile: 727-385-8115
Fax: 
Assistant Governor, AREA 4 – North Pinellas

Dunedin, Dunedin North, Dunedin Waterside, Palm Harbor, Tarpon Springs

Eric Howard Oglesby Home: 
Mobile: 727-643-6988
Fax: 
Assistant Governor, Area 5 – East Pasco

Dade City, Dade City Sunrise, Land O’Lakes, San Antonio, Wesley Chapel, Wesley Chapel Sunrise, Zephyrhills, Zephyrhills Daybreak

Nicole Deese Newolon Home: 
Mobile: 813-310-1455
Fax: 813-235-0459
Assistant Governor, AREA 6 – West Pasco

Holiday, Hudson, New Port Richey, Port Richey, Seven Springs, Trinity

Lisa Shippy-Gonzalez Home: 813-785-3771
Mobile: 813-785-3771
Fax: 
Assistant Governor, Area 7 – Hernando

Brooksville, Rotary E-Club of Southeast USA & Caribbean, Spring Hill, Spring Hill Central

Karen Nicolai Home: 352-596-2306
Mobile: 352-650-1500
Fax: 
Assistant Governor, AREA 8 – Citrus

Central Citrus County, Crystal River, Homosassa Springs, Inverness, Kings Bay – Crystal River, Sugarmill Woods-Citrus County

Eric Hoyer Home: 352-341-0633
Mobile: 863-670-0734
Fax: 352-588-2206
 
District Deputy Secretary

Evie Parks

Home: 
Mobile: 
Fax: 
District Counsel

Timothy C. Schuler (Tim)

Home: 727-791-8408
Mobile: 727-515-8969
Fax: 727-319-6300